LA LIGA

03:00 WIB – Girona vs Leganes – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
19:00 WIB – Las Palmas vs Sevilla – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Eibar vs Barcelona – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

02:30 WIB – Hertha Berlin vs Mainz 05 – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – VfL Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Freiburg vs Werder Bremen – Fox Sports 2 (Live)
21:30 WIB – Hamburg SV vs Bayer Leverkusen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:45 WIB – AS Monaco vs Dijon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB РPSG vs Strasbourg  РbeIN Sports 3 (Live)

TURKISH SUPER LIG

00:00 WIB – Konyaspor vs Besiktas – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

A-LEAGUE

13:35 WIB – Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
15:50 WIB – Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

PIALA PRESIDEN

15:30 WIB – PSMS Medan vs Sriwijaya FC – Indosiar (Live)
19:30 WIB – Persija Jakarta vs Bali United – Indosiar (Live)

 LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Alaves vs Deportivo La Coruna – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Malaga vs Valencia – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
18:00 WIB – Real Sociedad vs Levante – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
22:15 WIB – Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:30 WIB – Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim – Fox Sports (Live)
21:30 WIB – Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

02:00 WIB – Montpellier vs Guingamp – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
21:00 WIB – Nice vs Nantes – beIN Sports 3 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Lille vs Lyon – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

Rekomendasi :   Cara Mudah Cek Kouta Internet Telkom Indihome

EREDIVISIE

01:45 WIB – PSV Eindhoven vs Heerenveen – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
20:30 WIB – Feyenoord Rotterdam vs Heracles Almelo – Fox Sports 3 (Live)
22:45 WIB – PEC Zwolle vs Ajax Amsterdam – Fox Sports 3 (Live)

TURKISH SUPER LIG

20:00 WIB – Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir – beIN Sports 1 (Live)
23:00 WIB – Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray – beIN Sports 1 (Live)

LA LIGA

00:30 WIB – Espanyol vs Villarreal – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
02:45 WIB – Real Betis vs Real Madrid – SCTV, beIN Sports 2 (Live)

BUNDESLIGA

00:00 WIB – Borussia Monchengladbach vs Borussia Dortmund – Fox Sports (Live)

LIGUE 1

03:00 WIB – Marseille vs Bordeaux – beIN Sports 3 (Live)

SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA

05:15 WIB – River Plate vs Godoy Cruz – beIN Sports 2 (Live)
07:30 WIB – Banfield vs Boca Juniors – beIN Sports 2 (Live)

Tinggalkan Balasan

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here